Water Tribe

Avatar 

Alfredo – 2013

The Water Tribe – Chief

2013 – Mercedes
2014 – Kavita

 

 

Teachers

  1. Klein 
  2. Nilsen 
  3. Smith 
  4. Grandchamps 
  5. Scalici 
  6. Callender
  7. Weeger
  8. Williams
  9. Miss H
  10. Shum
  11. Graham
  12. Santana
  13. Worthy
  14. Davis
  15. Phys Ed Instructor 1

Class of 2013

  1. Tiffany
  2. Adam
  3. Nathaniel
  4. Shadonna
  5. Joshua
  6. Joseph
  7. Eniola
  8. Alfredo
  9. Ayanna
  10. Spenser
  11. Walema
  12. Jared
  13. Faith
  14. Sherryl
  15. Vishal
  16. Ravon
  17. Brandi
  18. Michael
  19. Rabindranauth
  20. Lashawna
  21. Serena
  22. Rain
  23. Denzel
  24. Mercedes

Class of 2014

  1. Mohamed
  2. Kavita
  3. Rebecca
  4. Kimberly
  5. Tylik
  6. Okpara
  7. Dabriel
  8. Shane
  9. Aamirah
  10. Saudia
  11. Jada
  12. Maleeka
  13. Stephen
  14. Donald
  15. Patrick
  16. Andre
  17. Sabrina
  18. Richard
  19. Rukaiya
  20. Lyndon
  21. Anderson

Class of 2015

  1. Megan
  2. Timerra
  3. Denesh
  4. Shyanne G
  5. Daniel
  6. Farhana
  7. Alyssa
  8. Prabjot
  9. Govinda
  10. Pelumi
  11. Simone
  12. Cliffon
  13. Justin G
  14. Asia H
  15. Amoya
  16. Tenelle
  17. Justin A
  18. Viwalkdj
  19. Raquel
  20. Makiba
  21. Richard
  22. Kendra
  23. Angelique
  24. Ayana

Class of 2016

  1. Marjorie D
  2. Michael M
  3. Jarret B
  4. Jovon G
  5. Xavron H
  6. Neisha J
  7. Joel P
  8. Jamila R
  9. Yadwinder S
  10. Isaiah S
  11. James S
  12. Anna M
  13. Tamera F
  14. Demain G
  15. Theresa K
  16. Wilkenson L
  17. Neesa M
  18. Ian M
  19. Jillene R
  20. Joy S
  21. Adrian T
  22. Jaquaan W

Class of 2017

  1. Alex B.
  2. Jonathon C.
  3. Amber M.
  4. Justin G. 
  5. Shane K.
  6. Gabby K.
  7. Saleema K.
  8. Rachel M.
  9. Natalie R.
  10. Nicholas W.
  11. Christopher A.
  12. Nicholas W.
  13. Craig B.
  14. Ramel D.
  15. Bryan J.
  16. Jordyn J.
  17. Savon R.
  18. Patricia T.
  19. Elisha B.
  20. Taylor B.
  21. Shaniece I.
  22. Maya K.
  23. Anthony M.
  24. Shania M.
  25. Rupa 
  26. Aaron R.
  27. Rowena S.
  28. Austin T.

Class of 2018

  1. Lynese A
  2. Daniel B
  3. Jeremiah G
  4. Melanie G
  5. Keziah K
  6. Britney M
  7. Tyanna N
  8. Regina R
  9. Roydon R
  10. Jaleel W
  11. Antwn B
  12. Amanda B
  13. Shivan D
  14. Jennifer G
  15. Aaron L
  16. Pamela M
  17. Renaenia P
  18. Lamel P
  19. Rafaaz S
  20. Khalil B
  21. Armani C
  22. Erinlee F
  23. Jason H
  24. Jasleen K
  25. Christian P
  26. Celine R
  27. Samantha S
  28. Jared S
  29. Jaeonna S

Class of 2019

  1. Prince B
  2. Christopher B
  3. Wilmon C
  4. Aleina D
  5. Dilan F
  6. Pial I
  7. Clementina J
  8. Mary K
  9. Altafia M
  10. Anthony R
  11. Laseneya W 
  12. Kayla B
  13. Keyshawn C
  14. Ryan D
  15. Sara H
  16. Justin H
  17. Sumaiyah K
  18. Leah L
  19. Brandon P
  20. Derek W
  21. Saleem A
  22. Breanna B
  23. Natalya C
  24. Angeolina E
  25. Quincy H
  26. Jillany J
  27. Dericka R
  28. Jelani R
  29. Jelissa W
  30. Daijon W

Class of 2020

Class of 2021

Class of 2022

Class of 2023

Class of 2024