Fire Nation

Avatars

2015 – 

Fire Lords

2013 – Chelsi
2014 – Chiamaka
2015 –

Teachers

  1. Heiss
  2. Shiwnarain
  3. Rosenthal
  4. Gordon
  5. Hamby
  6. Reyes
  7. Sweet
  8. Bizzaro
  9. Solomon
  10. Doyle
  11. Infante
  12. Henry
  13. Jacobs

Class of 2013

  1. Khalil
  2. Chelsi
  3. Steven
  4. Ginine
  5. Malik
  6. Melvin
  7. Janae
  8. ZsaZsa
  9. Alane
  10. Sierra 
  11. Andrea
  12. Ajai
  13. Tricia
  14. Shenique
  15. Daryll
  16. Christopher
  17. Malik
  18. David
  19. Tayler
  20. Tomas
  21. Trivendra
  22. Ashley
  23. Keyon
  24. Terrence

Class of 2014

  1. Clifton
  2. Layla
  3. Melasha
  4. Hakeem
  5. Keyshawne
  6. Shamira
  7. Patrick
  8. Robert
  9. Chiamaka
  10. Ishmael
  11. Jibreel
  12. Duhaney
  13. Kashaun
  14. Annamica
  15. Avinash
  16. timothy
  17. Britny
  18. Cathenia
  19. Aaliyah
  20. Ashlee
  21. Emmanuel
  22. Tiana

Class of 2015

  1. Toyshoya
  2. Brandon
  3. Kayla
  4. Mekai
  5. Shyanne F
  6. Skyelar
  7. Alana
  8. Bryonna P
  9. Christopher
  10. Malissa
  11. Timothy
  12. Amanda
  13. Devante
  14. Asia M
  15. Christy
  16. Syeda
  17. Shania B
  18. Ayanna B
  19. Chad D
  20. Imani G
  21. Kayla K
  22. Sakkara N
  23. Nia P
  24. Stephan S

Class of 2016

  1. Mohammed F
  2. Stacy S
  3. Satesh B
  4. Jasmine B
  5. Aliyah B
  6. Telisha C
  7. Soyichna C
  8. Angel G
  9. Kewyn L
  10. Mark S
  11. Desean W
  12. Naim A
  13. Aishwarya B
  14. Anita B
  15. Taleah C
  16. Kemuel C
  17. Narissa G
  18. Jason M
  19. Steffi M
  20. Dominique P
  21. Alyssa S
  22. Erin W

Class of 2017

  1. Danielsen B.
  2. Heamant D.
  3. Lance D.
  4. David D.
  5. Harneet K.
  6. Jaspreet K.
  7. Jessica L.
  8. Justin M.
  9. Maraj P.
  10. Lovejit S.
  11. Ashley J.
  12. Aliyah M.
  13. Tyeisha A.
  14. Brandon D.
  15. Jeudy
  16. Stephanie
  17. Stefon
  18. Jacqueline
  19. Brian M
  20. William
  21. Jarell
  22. Lotanna
  23. Reyad
  24. Kani
  25. Michael
  26. Matthew
  27. Ebony
  28. Taylor S

Class of 2018

  1. Sayla A
  2. Shamir C
  3. Indravesh G
  4. Aderinola H
  5. Celene L
  6. Theodore M
  7. Stacy M
  8. Cheyenne P
  9. Bryana R
  10. Jashandeep S
  11. Jeremy C
  12. Mawasi D
  13. Jessica G
  14. Christopher G
  15. Jasmine M
  16. Shivir P
  17. James S
  18. Niaisia T
  19. Imajae B
  20. Tonmoy D
  21. Seretse H
  22. Wasefa K
  23. Christell M
  24. Akeel M
  25. Adrian R
  26. Marcela R
  27. Savita S
  28. Brendan W
  29. Aliyah S

Class of 2019

  1. Harpreet B
  2. Nya C
  3. Jalil F
  4. Lynn F
  5. Reneil H
  6. Christoper K
  7. Jamie K
  8. Kayla M
  9. Corrinne T
  10. Kiah V 
  11. Faraz A
  12. Cathy B
  13. Cheeranjiva D
  14. Asmara F
  15. Joshua G
  16. Alexander J
  17. Felicia K
  18. Sandya K
  19. Harmony M
  20. Sukhjit S
  21. Florence A
  22. Jayden B
  23. Nyhelia B
  24. Melanie D
  25. Stephanie G
  26. Erik R
  27. Renee R
  28. Lanaiah T
  29. Jeremiah T
  30. Anisul A

Class of 2020

Class of 2021